Place in Class | Team Name | Team Names | Class | Team Time | Time Back |
1 |
USA-M01 |
SWANK NORTHROP ISAKSEN JENSEN |
M01 |
51:54.1 |
0 |
2 |
CAN-M01 |
ELLIOT CROSTHWAITE SANDSTROM UNDERWOOD |
M01 |
53:18.1 |
+1:24.0 |
3 |
ITA-M01 |
TODESCO SORMANI CECCATO CECCATO |
M01 |
54:42.5 |
+2:48.4 |
4 |
AUT-M01 |
VOGEL SIEGELE LANDERDINGER MARCHL |
M01 |
57:58.1 |
+6:04.0 |
1 |
RUS-M02 |
SCHASTLIVYY MINDRIN KOZLOV PUSHKAREV |
M02 |
48:20.6 |
0 |
2 |
ITA-M02 |
MANTINI SORMANI BAU DI GREGORIO |
M02 |
50:18.5 |
+1:57.9 |
3 |
USA-M02 |
STREUBEL MOSELEY WHITE BROTHERS |
M02 |
51:00.6 |
+2:40.0 |
1 |
USA-M03 |
HARKESTAD NIGGEMANN HARVEY JENSEN |
M03 |
50:39.9 |
0 |
2 |
RUS-M03 |
PLEKHANOV VEDENEEV KRUTIKHIN USATOV |
M03 |
50:47.4 |
+7.5 |
3 |
GER-M03 |
LANGER SCHNEIDER FEIST KLUEGER |
M03 |
51:09.2 |
+29.3 |
4 |
NOR-M03 |
BERSTAD ØYBERG BREIVIK ENEVOLDSEN |
M03 |
51:13.6 |
+33.7 |
5 |
CAN-M03 |
GROENEVELD DAIGLE SÉVIGNY TOLOMICZENKO |
M03 |
53:21.2 |
+2:41.3 |
1 |
RUS-M04 |
ROCHEV IVANOV KLINOV KOMYAGIN |
M04 |
50:26.6 |
0 |
2 |
ITA-M04 |
ENGLARO MAGNABOSCO CONCINI PENASA |
M04 |
50:33.0 |
+6.4 |
3 |
USA-M04 |
MAKAREWICZ BAIC MACLEAN MURDOCH |
M04 |
51:00.9 |
+34.3 |
4 |
AUT-M04 |
SCHWENDINGER ILLMER FELDER INNERHOFER |
M04 |
54:33.3 |
+4:06.7 |
5 |
GER-M04 |
KOELBEL GOENNER BERG BALTROMEJUS |
M04 |
56:18.8 |
+5:52.2 |
6 |
FRA-M04 |
PEPKE MONIN GRINDLER DUCHAMPT |
M04 |
56:26.7 |
+6:00.1 |
7 |
SUI-M04 |
WASER MEISTER HUG STEINER |
M04 |
59:11.5 |
+8:44.9 |
8 |
CZE-SVK-M04 |
KAFKA SIARNIK HROBAK HOJER |
M04 |
59:14.9 |
+8:48.3 |
1 |
RUS-M05 |
SPIRIN MALTSEV VAYNER-KROTOV STARCHENKO |
M05 |
51:33.8 |
0 |
2 |
GER-M05 |
EGGERSBERGER BERGELT DOLD HAAS |
M05 |
51:55.6 |
+21.8 |
3 |
USA-M05 |
EDIC ENGEN WOODWARD REYNOLDS |
M05 |
52:12.5 |
+38.7 |
4 |
CAN-M05 |
GAUVIN GUDWER MCCULLOCH POOLE |
M05 |
52:38.6 |
+1:04.8 |
5 |
FRA-M05 |
GROB PEQUIGNOT LEVRINO BERTONCINI |
M05 |
55:49.9 |
+4:16.1 |
6 |
CZE-M05 |
SYKORA VOPAT VEJNAR STAMPACH |
M05 |
56:13.5 |
+4:39.7 |
7 |
GBR-M05 |
ADAMS WILSON DONNELLY RICHARDS |
M05 |
1:05:51.6 |
+14:17.8 |
|
AUS-USA-M05 |
HOERGER KNOEBEL ZAHARIAS FEAKES |
M05 |
DNF |
|
1 |
RUS-M06 |
KHVOSTOV KRASILOV SHAMOV SAVYK |
M06 |
53:12.9 |
0 |
2 |
NOR-M06 |
BUNDE JOHANSEN VEHUSHEIA VIKINGSTAD |
M06 |
54:27.2 |
+1:14.3 |
3 |
USA-M06 |
FORD ARMSTRONG BECKNER CHRISTOPHERSON |
M06 |
55:07.1 |
+1:54.2 |
4 |
GER-M06 |
SCHWARZ MUELLER ILGNER HANZLIK |
M06 |
55:16.3 |
+2:03.4 |
5 |
CAN-M06 |
WILSON MARCHAND MOREL PARSONS |
M06 |
57:10.7 |
+3:57.8 |
6 |
SVK-M06 |
VALENT MATEJKA STARON BARTKO |
M06 |
1:02:33.7 |
+9:20.8 |
7 |
SWE-M06 |
HEDMAN JOHANSSON KEINONEN JAKOBSSON |
M06 |
1:04:00.1 |
+10:47.2 |
8 |
CZE-M06 |
MATOUSEK DVORAK VRANA PSCHEIDT |
M06 |
1:06:17.0 |
+13:04.1 |
1 |
GER-M07 |
FRIEDEMANN KUFFNER FROHS WEISS |
M07 |
56:14.4 |
0 |
2 |
USA-M07 |
DAVIS RICE PLETCHER BANKS |
M07 |
57:08.6 |
+54.2 |
3 |
RUS-M07 |
SALOV KHARDIN PERMINOV POPOV |
M07 |
57:39.6 |
+1:25.2 |
4 |
NOR-M07 |
JOHNSEN KARLSEN SVENDSEN KVERNERUD |
M07 |
58:33.8 |
+2:19.4 |
5 |
SWE-M07 |
SAKSMAN FORSBERG OLOFSSON KYLLOENEN |
M07 |
1:00:04.4 |
+3:50.0 |
6 |
FRA-M07 |
VIGNARD BERBOTTINO EYBERT-PRUDHOMME JOYAUD |
M07 |
1:08:13.2 |
+11:58.8 |
1 |
NOR-M08 |
FLATEN KVAALE MATBERG HAGEN |
M08 |
56:02.3 |
0 |
2 |
GER-M08 |
HIERLMEIER KAMPHENKEL GRUNER FERSTL |
M08 |
1:00:08.4 |
+4:06.1 |
3 |
USA-M08 |
GRAY DAVIS OSLAND ANDREWS |
M08 |
1:01:14.8 |
+5:12.5 |
4 |
CAN-M08 |
GAARDER SANTALA AUBE SCHOPP |
M08 |
1:01:33.9 |
+5:31.6 |
5 |
RUS-M08 |
SHCHEPETKIN BUYANKIN LYANGUZOV SARTAKOV |
M08 |
1:02:11.2 |
+6:08.9 |
6 |
ITA-M08 |
MARTINI CASNA POLETTI SONNA |
M08 |
1:04:55.7 |
+8:53.4 |
1 |
RUS-M09 |
BYSTRIEVSKIY STEKLOV MUKHIN KUROCHKIN |
M09 |
1:03:20.8 |
0 |
2 |
GER-M09 |
GUTHARDT ROLLER POEHLMANN MAIER |
M09 |
1:07:10.9 |
+3:50.1 |
3 |
USA-M09 |
GINI MITCHEL CARTER BILDEN |
M09 |
1:10:57.8 |
+7:37.0 |
|
NOR-M09 |
LOEVTANGEN GAUSTAD LØBERG BERLAND |
M09 |
DNF |
|
1 |
NOR-M10 |
ESPENES TRONSMOEN HAUGLAND BERG |
M10 |
1:07:51.8 |
0 |
2 |
USA-M10 |
FRENCH MARTIN LASSERUD MILLER |
M10 |
1:22:56.0 |
+15:04.2 |
1 |
RUS-F1 |
KLIMASHINA SAMIT CHEREPANOVA FIRSOVA |
F1 |
59:35.1 |
0 |
2 |
USA-F1 |
SCHEVE LEWIS ZURN OPPENHEIMER |
F1 |
1:00:39.1 |
+1:04.0 |
3 |
ITA-F1 |
MENEAN ZANATTA PICHLER CARMAGNOLA |
F1 |
1:03:37.0 |
+4:01.9 |
4 |
CAN-F1 |
MIGAY GREENFIELD CAMPBELL URNESS MATHYS |
F1 |
1:03:46.2 |
+4:11.1 |
5 |
GER-F1 |
HAERLE RIEDL KOELBEL ECKENFELS |
F1 |
1:12:05.8 |
+12:30.7 |
1 |
USA-F2 |
REID RABINOWITZ HALL MCCABE |
F2 |
54:30.1 |
0 |
2 |
RUS-F2 |
TULINA MATVEEVA RODKINA ROMANENKO |
F2 |
55:59.5 |
+1:29.4 |
3 |
CAN-F2 |
MARTINEAU HAWKINS TURNER BURDEN |
F2 |
58:26.5 |
+3:56.4 |
4 |
NOR-F2 |
MEISAL HOYVIK LIBY KJEMPERUD |
F2 |
1:02:36.9 |
+8:06.8 |
5 |
AUS-GBR-F2 |
MELVEY MOONEY FEAKES VERGONA |
F2 |
1:06:32.3 |
+12:02.2 |
6 |
GER-F2 |
MOORS KLINGE DOLD LUCK |
F2 |
1:07:07.6 |
+12:37.5 |
1 |
RUS-F3 |
METELEVA ZAGIDULINA KOZHEVINA ESIPOVA |
F3 |
58:56.0 |
0 |
2 |
USA-F3 |
ELLIS RITZ HAKANSSON MEYER |
F3 |
59:54.8 |
+58.8 |
3 |
CAN-F3 |
CHRISTIANSON BUCHANAN-MAPPIN GRATER BOUCHARD |
F3 |
1:03:52.9 |
+4:56.9 |
1 |
USA-F4 |
HOSMER SCHLUTER LANE ANDERSEN |
F4 |
1:04:40.8 |
0 |
2 |
RUS-F4 |
SUCHKOVA GRIGORIEVA GOLUBKOVA KENAREVA |
F4 |
1:10:13.0 |
+5:32.2 |
3 |
SWE-F4 |
ERIKSSON ERIKSSON EDLUND LINDGREN |
F4 |
1:16:04.1 |
+11:23.3 |